Livescore For the matches of Saturday 24th October 2020

Livescore 24th October 2020

MATCH RESULTS/LIVESCORES  BY SKYPREDICTION

Livescore 24th October 2020 – Here are the results of  matches played on Saturday the 24th day of October 2020.

ARMENIA: First League

13:30Ararat-Armenia 2 – Ararat Yerevan 2  1:2
13:30Noravank – Alashkert 2  2:2
13:30Shirak Gyumri 2 – BKMA 0:5
15:00Postponed Pyunik Yerevan 2 – Lernayin Artsakh -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW – Play Offs

08:00Edgeworth E. – Broadmeadow 4:3pen

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

10:30PostponedBrisbane Strikers – Redlands -:-
11:00PostponedEastern Suburbs – Gold Coast Knights -:-
11:00Queensland Lions – Brisbane City 2:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

06:00Croydon Kings – Campbelltown City 1:2
06:30Adelaide City – NE Metrostars 1:2
06:30Cumberland Utd. – Adelaide Comets 0:4
06:30Modbury Jets – Adelaide U21 0:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

05:00South Hobart – Riverside Olympic 1:1
05:30Glenorchy Knights – Devonport 1:4
07:30Clarence Zebras – Launceston 2:0
07:30Kingborough Lions – Olympia Warriors 3:2

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League – Championship Group

08:00Albany Creek – Taringa 6:2

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League – Relegation Group

09:00Bayside – Brisbane K. 1:2
10:00Caboolture – North Star 3:1
10:00The Gap – Acacia Ridge 4:3

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

17:00Altach – Admira 4:2
17:00Austria Vienna – Salzburg 0:2
17:00Ried – Sturm Graz 0:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

15:30Stripfing – Mauerwerk 2:0
16:00Wiener Viktoria – Drassburg 2:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West – Tyrol

14:00Reichenau – SC Imst 2:3

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West – Vorarlberg

15:30Lauterach – Wolfurt 2:2
16:00Dornbirner SV – Rothis 1:3
16:00Rotenberg – Hohenems 1:4
16:00RW Rankweil – Bregenz 1:2

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

12:00Gabala – Sabail 1:1
14:00Keshla – Neftci Baku 0:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

13:30Gorodeja – Smolevichi 4:0
15:30BATE – Vitebsk 3:1
17:30Din. Minsk – Belshina 3:1

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

14:00Smorgon – FC Gomel 1:3
14:30Oshmyany – Chimik Svetlogorsk 0:0

BELARUS: Division 2 – Promotion Group

12:00Dnepr Mogilev – Baranovici 3:0
12:00Petrikov – Molodechno 4:0
13:00Osipovichi – Stanles Pinsk 2:1

BELARUS: Division 2 – Play Offs

11:00Gorki – Brest Malorita 2:1
12:00Dnepr Rogachev – Meliorator Zhitkovichi 3:1
12:00Ostrovets – Viktoria Mar. Gorka 5:0
12:00Polotsk – Pershiy Region 3:0
12:00SMIavtotrans – Ivatsevichi 4:3
13:00Energetik-BGATU – Kronon Stolbtsy -:-
14:00Zhlobin – Chayka Zelva 3:2
14:30BumProm Gomel – BGU Minsk 1:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

11:00Energetik-BGU 2 – Sachter Soligorsk 2 3:0
11:00Neman 2 – Slavia Mozyr 2 4:1
13:00Rukh Brest 2 – Isloch 2 0:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

20:45Leuven – Club Brugge KV 2:1

BELGIUM: National Division 1

20:00Cancelled KSV Roeselare – Boom -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

14:30Olimpik Sarajevo – Zrinjski 3:0
14:30Tuzla City – Siroki Brijeg 1:1
17:00Velez Mostar – Zeljeznicar 1:1

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

14:30Banovici – Capljina 4:2
14:30Bratstvo Gracanica – Hadzici 4:1
14:30Gradacac – Igman K. 2:1
14:30HNK Orasje – Vis Simm-Bau 0:4
14:30Jedinstvo Bihac – Posusje 0:2
14:30Zivinice – Travnik 2:2

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS

14:30Drina Zvornik – Tekstilac 1:1
14:30Modrica – Leotar 1:1
14:30Novi Grad – Podrinje Janja 2:0
14:30Prijedor – Kozara 2:0
14:30Slavija – Sloga Doboj 1:1
14:30Sutjeska Foca – Jedinstvo Brcko 2:0
14:30Zeljeznicar Banja Luka – Ljubic Prnjavor 2:1
14:30Zvijezda 09 – Kozarska Dubica 2:2

BRAZIL: Serie A

22:00Bragantino – Goias 2:0
Half TimeCeara – Coritiba 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:15Brasil de Pelotas – CSA 1:1
02:30Chapecoense-SC – Operario 1:0
21:00CRB – Ponte Preta 1:0
69’Sampaio Correa – Cuiaba Esporte 2:0

BRAZIL: Serie C

22:00Manaus – Jacuipense 2:1
22:00Treze PB – Paysandu PA 0:1
Half TimeRemo – Imperatriz 4:0

BRAZIL: Serie D

20:00Bangu – Toledo 1:0
20:00Globo – Floresta EC 1:1
21:00Tubarao – Joinville 0:1
22:00Gama – Palmas 6:1
90+’Sao Caetano – Pelotas 0:9
Half TimeSalgueiro – Campinense 0:0
26’Caldense – Bahia De Feira 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 – First stage – Play Offs

20:00Sampaio Correa FE – Nova Iguacu 0:3

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2

20:00Athletic Club – Democrata GV 3:1
20:00Guarani-MG – Nacional de Muriae -:-
21:00CAP Uberlandia – Tupi-MG -:-
00:00Serranense – Ipatinga -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

20:00Bahia U20 – America MG U20 1:1
20:00Botafogo U20 – Athletico-PR U20 2:0
20:00Internacional U20 – Vitoria U20 1:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

20:00Auto Esporte W – Bahia W 1:5
20:00Fortaleza W – Sao Francisco W 5:0
21:00Oratorio W – Santos Dumont W -:-
22:00Tiradentes W – Ceara W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

16:45Tsarsko Selo – Lok. Plovdiv 0:3
19:15Levski Sofia – Cherno More 1:2

BULGARIA: Third League – South-East

15:00Chernomorets 1919 – Atletik Kuklen 2:1
15:00Dimitrovgrad – Borislav Parvomay 2:0
15:00Karnobat – Haskovo 1957 2:0
15:00Rozova Dolina – Nesebar 5:1
15:00Sokol Markovo – Gigant Saedinenie 0:2
15:00Spartak Plovdiv – Maritsa Plovdiv 1:2
15:00Zagorets – Vereya 4:0

BULGARIA: Third League – South-West

15:00Bansko – Chavdar Etropole 0:5
15:00PostponedBelasitsa – Vihren -:-
15:00Botev Ihtiman – Balkan Botevgrad 1:1
15:00Chepintsi – Perun 3:3
15:00Kyustendil – Velbazhd 3:0
15:00Marek – Gotse Delchev 2:0
15:00Razlog – Slivnishki Geroy 0:0
15:00Vladaya – Rilski Sportist 1:3

BULGARIA: Third League – North-East

13:00Septemvri Tervel – Botev Novi Pazar 7:1
13:00Shumen 2007 – Dorostol 2:0
13:00Sportist Toshevo – Kubrat 3:1

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:30AS Douanes – Royal 1:1
17:30ASEC Koudougou – Salitas 2:1
17:30Majestic – ASFA Yennega 1:1
18:00Kadiogo – Rahimo -:-
19:45US Ouagadougou – Vitesse 0:1
20:15Leopard St.Camille – Bobo-Dioulasso 1:1

BURUNDI: Primus League

13:30Inter Star – Royal de Muramvya 2:1
16:00Atletico Olympic – Olympic S. 2:2

CAMBODIA: C-League

10:30Angkor Tiger – Soltilo Angkor 5:2
10:30Kirivong Sok Sen Chey – Asia Euro United 3:1
10:30Sports Academy – Electricite Du Cambodge 1:1

CHINA: Super League – 9th-16th places

09:30Guangzhou R&F – Qingdao Huanghai 2:1

CHINA: Super League – Play Offs

13:35Jiangsu Suning – Chongqing Lifan 1:0

CHINA: Jia League – Promotion Group

09:00Changchun Yatai – Meizhou Hakka 1:0
13:35Zhejiang Greentown – Kunshan 2:0

CHINA: Jia League – Relegation Group

08:30Suzhou Dongwu – Nei Mongol 1:3
09:00Xinjiang Tianshan – Sichuan Jiuniu 0:1
12:00Heilongjiang Lava – Nantong Zhiyun 1:1
13:35Shenyang Urban FC – Guizhou Zhicheng 0:3

CHINA: Yi League

09:00Beijing Technology – Hebei Elite 2:1
09:00Guangxi Baoyun – Wuhan Three Towns 0:1
09:00Hubei Chufeng Heli – Zibo Cuju 1:0
09:00Inner Mongolia – Nanjing Fengfan 0:2

COLOMBIA: Primera A – Apertura

23:00Once Caldas – Jaguares de Cordoba 2:1

COLOMBIA: Primera B – Apertura

02:40Barranquilla – U. Magdalena 2:5
21:00Fortaleza – Real San Andres 3:1
22:00Atletico F.C. – Quindio 0:0
22:00Valledupar – Llaneros 1:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

18:00Real San Andres W – Atl. Nacional W -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division – Apertura

22:00Grecia – Herediano 2:2

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso – Apertura

19:00Guanacasteca – Liberia 1:0
90+’Marineros – Puntarenas FC 1:1
23:00Santa Ana – Municipal San Ramon 0:0

CROATIA: 2. HNL

15:00Hajduk Split 2 – Dragovoljac 2:1
15:00Kustosija – Medjimurje Cakovec 0:0
15:00Rudes – Cibalia 1:0
15:00Solin – Dubrava 0:1

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon – Final Four

01:30Jong Holland – Vesta 0:0

CYPRUS: First Division

15:00Apollon – Nea Salamis 3:0
17:30Ermis – AEK Larnaca 0:2

CYPRUS: Division 2

13:30Achyronas Liopetriou – Xylotympou 1:1
13:30ASIL Lysi – Paeek 0:1
13:30Kouris Erimi – Sotiras 3:2
13:30Omonia Aradippou – Anagennisi Derynia 3:0
13:30Omonoia Psevda – Othellos Athienou 0:2
13:30Thoi Lakatamias – Aris 2:2
13:30Zakakiou – Chloraka 0:1

DENMARK: Superliga

18:00Brondby – Midtjylland 2:3

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:15Hobro – Esbjerg 1:2
14:00Fredericia – Skive IK 2:1
15:00Vendsyssel – Koge 0:1
16:00Helsingor – Kolding IF 0:0

DENMARK: 2nd Division – Group 1

13:00SfB-Oure – Dalum IF 0:2
13:00Sydvest – Brabrand 2:1
14:00Aarhus Fremad – B.93 1:2
14:00Jammerbugt – Holbaek 4:0
14:00Middelfart – Holstebro 2:1
14:00Naesby – BK Frem 1:4
14:30VSK Aarhus – Thisted FC 2:2

DENMARK: 2nd Division – Group 2

13:00Vanlose – Nykobing 1:1
13:30Roskilde KFUM’s – Hillerod 0:2

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

23:00Atletico Pantoja – San Cristobal 3:0
22:00Jarabacoa – Vega Real 2:2

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14:30JSK – AC Rangers 1:1
16:30Renaissance – Groupe Bazano 1:0

ECUADOR: Liga Pro – Second stage

02:00U. Catolica – Dep. Cuenca 0:1
22:30Emelec – Macara 0:0

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division – Apertura – 1st Phase

63’Sonsonate – Metapan 1:1

ENGLAND: Premier League

13:30West Ham – Manchester City 1:1
16:00Fulham – Crystal Palace 1:2
18:30Manchester Utd – Chelsea 0:0
21:00Liverpool – Sheffield Utd 2:1

ENGLAND: Championship

13:30Watford – Bournemouth 1:1
16:00Bristol City – Swansea 1:1
16:00Cardiff – Middlesbrough 1:1
16:00Coventry – Blackburn 0:4
16:00Huddersfield – Preston 1:2
16:00Millwall – Barnsley 1:1
16:00Norwich – Wycombe 2:1
16:00QPR – Birmingham 0:0
16:00Reading – Rotherham 3:0
16:00Sheffield Wed – Luton 0:1
16:00Stoke – Brentford 3:2

ENGLAND: League One

14:00Gillingham – Fleetwood 0:2
16:00Blackpool – MK Dons 1:0
16:00Burton – AFC Wimbledon 1:1
16:00Doncaster – Crewe 1:2
16:00Hull – Peterborough 1:2
16:00Lincoln – Ipswich 1:0
16:00Northampton – Charlton 0:2
16:00Shrewsbury – Rochdale 1:2
16:00Sunderland – Portsmouth 1:3
16:00Wigan – Plymouth 1:1

ENGLAND: League Two

14:00Exeter – Scunthorpe 3:1
16:00Barrow – Walsall 2:2
16:00Bradford City – Newport 0:3
16:00Cambridge Utd – Bolton 1:1
16:00Cheltenham – Mansfield 0:0
16:00Colchester – Harrogate 2:1
16:00Grimsby – Carlisle 1:1
16:00Morecambe – Forest Green 1:2
16:00Oldham – Port Vale 1:2
16:00Salford – Crawley 1:1
16:00Stevenage – Leyton Orient 0:2
16:00Tranmere – Southend 2:0

ENGLAND: National League North

16:00PostponedAlfreton – AFC Fylde -:-
16:00Blyth – Southport 0:3
16:00Boston Utd – AFC Telford 3:2
16:00PostponedBrackley Town – Spennymoor -:-
16:00Chorley – Kidderminster 0:2
16:00PostponedFarsley – Leamington -:-
16:00PostponedGateshead – Gloucester -:-
16:00Kettering – Bradford PA 3:1

ENGLAND: National League South

16:00PostponedBath – Dulwich Hamlet -:-
16:00Chelmsford – Maidstone 1:0
16:00Ebbsfleet – Hungerford 3:2
16:00PostponedHavant & W – Slough -:-
16:00PostponedTonbridge – Braintree -:-
16:00PostponedWelling – St. Albans -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

16:00Bamber Bridge – Buxton 1:2
16:00Lancaster – Warrington 2:1
16:00PostponedMatlock – Scarborough -:-
16:00Mickleover – Grantham 3:0
16:00PostponedMorpeth – Ashton Utd -:-
16:00PostponedNantwich – Hyde -:-
16:00Radcliffe – Gainsborough 2:1
16:00Stalybridge – Basford 0:1
16:00PostponedWhitby – FC United -:-
16:00Whitby – Morpeth 2:1
16:00Witton – Atherton 2:1

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

16:00Alvechurch – Needham Market 1:2
16:00Bromsgrove – Hitchin 0:2
16:00Coalville – AFC Rushden & Diamonds 4:1
16:00Lowestoft – Stratford 2:3
16:00Redditch – Nuneaton 2:0
16:00Royston – Hednesford 2:1
16:00Rushall – Kings Langley 1:1
16:00Tamworth – Biggleswade Town 3:0

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

16:00PostponedChesham – Taunton -:-
16:00Dorchester – Salisbury 1:6
16:00Farnborough – Beaconsfield Town 4:1
16:00CancelledGosport – Merthyr Town -:-
16:00Swindon S – Truro 2:3
16:00Tiverton – Walton Casuals 5:0
16:00Yate Town – Poole 2:6

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

16:00PostponedBishop’s Stortford – Bowers & Pitsea -:-
16:00Bognor Regis – Margate 2:0
16:00Brightlingsea – Folkestone 1:2
16:00Carshalton – Enfield Town 2:0
16:00Cheshunt – Kingstonian 3:2
16:00Corinthian-Casuals – Leatherhead 0:0
16:00East Thurrock – Worthing 1:3
16:00Hornchurch – Horsham FC 1:1
16:00Merstham – Potters Bar 1:4

ENGLAND: FA Cup – Qualification

16:00Aldershot – Woking 1:2
16:00Banbury – Bury Town 2:1
16:00Bath – Havant & W 0:3
16:00Boreham Wood – Wimborne 2:0
16:00Brackley Town – Marske 5:1
16:00Canvey – Cray 3:2
16:00Chester – Marine 0:1
16:00Concord – Chippenham 2:1
16:00Dag & Red – Hartley Wintney 1:0
16:00Darlington – Cambridge City 2:0
16:00Eastbourne Boro – Dulwich Hamlet 1:0
16:00Eastleigh – Weston-super-Mare 3:1
16:00FC United – Guiseley 2:1
16:00Hemel Hempstead – Hampton & Richmond 0:1
16:00Ilkeston – Hartlepool 0:6
16:00PostponedKing’s Lynn – Notts Co -:-
16:00Leiston – Barnet 2:3
16:00Maidenhead – Cray Valley PM 2:3
16:00Maldon & Tiptree – Haringey 1:0
16:00Sholing – Torquay 0:2
16:00Solihull Moors – Wrexham 4:0
16:00South Shields – FC Halifax 2:0
16:00Stafford – Skelmersdale 1:4
16:00Stockport – Chesterfield 1:2pen
16:00Sutton – Bromley 0:1
16:00Tonbridge – Taunton 5:0
16:00Wealdstone – Hayes & Yeading 0:2
16:00Weymouth – Oxford City 2:3
16:00Yeovil – Dover 4:3pen

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

14:00Liverpool U23 – Chelsea U23 3:1
14:00Manchester City U23 – Arsenal U23 4:1

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

12:00Brighton U18 – West Ham U18 2:3
12:00Everton U18 – Liverpool U18 0:4
12:30Tottenham U18 – Reading U18 4:4
13:00Aston Villa U18 – Fulham U18 0:3
13:00Blackburn U18 – Middlesbrough U18 1:3
13:00Crystal Palace U18 – Leicester U18 1:0
13:00Derby U18 – Manchester Utd U18 0:4
13:00West Brom U18 – Arsenal U18 1:3
14:00Sunderland U18 – Burnley U18 1:3
15:00Newcastle Utd U18 – Manchester City U18 0:1
15:00Wolverhampton U18 – Leeds U18 2:0

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

12:00Tulevik – Tammeka 0:1
14:00Legion – Tallinna Kalev 2:0

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

12:00Nomme Utd – Flora U21 3:4

EUROPE: Euro Women – Qualification

18:00Serbia W – Kazakhstan W 4:1

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

15:00AB Argir – HB Torshavn 2:3
20:00NSI Runavik – Vikingur 3:2

FIJI: Premier League

03:30Labasa – Lautoka 2:0
05:00Ba – Nadi 0:1

FINLAND: Ykkonen

13:00AC Kajaani – SJK Akatemia 0:1
13:00PostponedAC Oulu – Mikkelin -:-
13:00KPV Kokkola – MuSa 0:1
16:00PostponedJaro – KTP -:-
16:00MyPa – Ekenas 1:3

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

13:00Lahden Reipas – Kiffen 1:2
13:00NJS – JaPS 2:2
13:00PEPO – PK-35 1:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

13:00Espoo – Jazz Pori 0:2
13:00Ilves 2 – PIF Pargas 2:0
13:00KaaPo – HJS Akatemia 0:3
13:00TPV – Atlantis 3:3
15:00Klubi 04 – P-Iirot Rauma 2:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

13:00JIPPO – Kemi City 2:0
13:00Rovaniemi 2 – JJK Jyvaskyla 4:1

FRANCE: Ligue 1

17:00Lorient – Marseille 0:1
21:00Paris SG – Dijon 4:0

FRANCE: Ligue 2

15:00Caen – Guingamp 1:0
19:00Auxerre – Chambly 4:0
19:00Chateauroux – Paris FC 1:2
19:00Clermont – AC Ajaccio 0:2
19:00Dunkerque – Le Havre 0:1
19:00Pau FC – Niort 4:1
19:00Toulouse – Rodez 3:0
19:00Troyes – Valenciennes 1:1

FRANCE: National 2 – Group A

16:00Guingamp II – Versailles 1:2
16:00Poissy – Sainte-Genevieve 1:2
17:00Saint-Malo – Granville 0:0
18:00Caen II – Plabennec 3:1
18:00Chartres – Lorient II 1:1
18:00PostponedSaint-Pryve – Vannes -:-

FRANCE: National 2 – Group B

16:00Schiltigheim – ASM Belfort 0:3
17:00Lusitanos – Lens II -:-
17:00Paris 13 Atl. – Haguenau 1:1
18:00Auxerre II – GFC Ajaccio 2:2
18:00St Quentin – Sannois 1:3

FRANCE: National 2 – Group C

16:00Lyon II – Andrezieux 0:1
17:00Saint Priest – Louhans Cuiseaux 2:2
18:00GOAL FC – Toulon 2:1
18:00Hyeres – Monaco II 1:0
18:00Marignane – GFA74 3:2
18:00Marseille II – Aubagne 0:3

FRANCE: National 2 – Group D

16:00Colomiers – Beziers 0:1
16:00Nantes II – Chamalieres 1:0
18:00Angers II – Bourges 18 3:2
18:00Bourges – Le Puy -:-
18:30Moulins-Yzeure – Trelissac 0:0
19:00Stade Montois – Les Herbiers 0:1

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

18:30Lille W – La Roche W 5:2

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Bayern Munich – Eintracht Frankfurt 5:0
15:30Mainz – B. Monchengladbach 2:3
15:30RB Leipzig – Hertha Berlin 2:1
15:30Union Berlin – Freiburg 1:1
18:30Dortmund – Schalke 3:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:00Darmstadt – St. Pauli 2:2
13:00Hamburger SV – Wurzburger Kickers 3:1
13:00Hannover – Dusseldorf 3:0
13:00Holstein Kiel – Greuther Furth 1:3

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Duisburg – Uerdingen 0:2
14:00Hansa Rostock – Viktoria Koln 5:1
14:00Ingolstadt – SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0
14:00Lubeck – Hallescher 2:3
14:00Magdeburg – Wehen 1:2
14:00Meppen – Kaiserslautern 3:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Phonix Lubeck – Holstein Kiel II 2:1
13:00Wolfsburg II – Werder Bremen II 1:2
14:00Heider SV – Teutonia Ottensen 2:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:30Auerbach – Halberstadt 1:1
13:30Chemie Leipzig – Bischofswerdaer 5:1
13:30Energie Cottbus – Berliner AK 07 0:3

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Ahlen – Lippstadt 1:1
14:00Alemannia Aachen – Bergisch Gladbach 3:2
14:00Bonner – Preussen Munster 1:2
14:00Lotte – Schalke II 0:0
14:00PostponedWuppertaler – Straelen -:-
15:30RW Essen – Oberhausen 3:0
16:00Koln II – Rodinghausen 3:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Alzenau – Steinbach Haiger 1:3
14:00Elversberg – Walldorf 4:1
14:00FC 08 Homburg – Aalen 6:1
14:00Giessen – Hoffenheim II 1:2
14:00Kassel – Mainz II 2:1
14:00Stadtallendorf – Bahlinger 2:2
14:00Ulm – Balingen 3:0
14:30Stuttgart II – Offenbach 2:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

14:00Aubstadt – Buchbach 1:0
14:00Burghausen – Garching 5:1
14:00Eichstatt – Augsburg II 2:1
14:00Furth II – Memmingen 1:1
14:00Heimstetten – Rosenheim 5:2
14:00Rain/Lech – Aschaffenburg 0:1
14:00PostponedSchweinfurt – Schalding -:-
14:00SpVgg Bayreuth – Nurnberg II 2:0
14:00CancelledTurkgucu Munchen – Illertissen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

14:00RSV Eintracht – Pampow 0:3
14:00Strausberg – Greifswald 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

12:30Eilenburg – Nordhausen 2:2
13:00Plauen – Blau-Weiss Zorbau 4:0
14:00An der Fahner Hohe – Inter Leipzig 1:0
14:00Einheit Rudolstadt – Sandersdorf 2:0
14:00Halle – FC Merseburg 2:0
14:00Martinroda – Krieschow 5:1
14:00Oberlausitz – Grimma 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Bordesholm – Kronshagen 5:0
14:00Flensburg – Inter Turkspor Kiel 6:3
14:00Husumer – SC Weiche-08 II 2:4
14:00Neumunster – Preussen Reinfeld 3:1
14:00Pansdorf – Lubeck II 3:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:00Dassendorf – Wandsbeker Concordia 4:0
15:30Curslack-Neuengamme – Sasel 3:4

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

15:00Wolfenbuttel – SVG Gottingen 1:0
16:00Tundern – Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

15:00Flieden – Hunfelder 3:0
15:00Fulda-Lehnerz – Neuhof 4:0
15:00Hadamar – Friedberg 0:1
15:00Hessen Dreieich – Erlensee 2:0
15:00Viktoria Griesheim – Bad Vilbel 0:0
15:00Waldgirmes – TUS Dietkirchen 3:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

15:00Rochling – Pfeddersheim 1:1
15:30Eisbachtal – Hassia Bingen 1:3
15:30Jagersburg – Diefflen 4:2
15:30Kaiserslautern II – TuS Koblenz 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

14:00Ammerthal – Gebenbach 0:5
14:00Bamberg – Spvgg Ansbach 09 2:4
16:00Kahl – Eltersdorf 0:9
16:00Karlburg – Grossbardorf 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

14:00Ismaning – Donaustauf 1:1
14:30Kottern-St. Mang – Munich 1860 II 0:1
14:30Schwaben Augsburg – Regensburg II 1:4
15:00Deisenhofen – Ingolstadt II 2:0
15:30Nordlingen – Landsberg 6:2
16:00Hankofen-Hailing – Schwabmunchen 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:00Goppinger SV – Ravensburg 3:1
14:00Sandhausen II – Lorrach-Brombach 4:2
14:00TSV Ilshofen – Freiberg 0:7
15:30Linx – Dorfmerkingen 1:2
15:30Neckarsulmer – Rielasingen-Arlen 1:1
15:30Reutlingen – Stutt. Kickers 0:3
15:30Walldorf II – Backnang 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

16:00PostponedSSVg Velbert – TuRU Dusseldorf -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

10:30Chemnitzer FC U19 – Hannover U19 1:6
11:00Hamburger SV U19 – Cottbus U19 6:0
11:30Viktoria Berlin U19 – Wolfsburg U19 1:1
12:30Dresden U19 – RB Leipzig U19 1:5
13:00Werder Bremen U19 – Holstein Kiel U19 2:1
14:00Magdeburg U19 – St. Pauli U19 1:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00Bayern U19 – Mainz U19 0:4
11:00Heidenheim U19 – Ulm U19 3:1
11:00Kaiserslautern U19 – Freiburg U19 1:1
11:00Karlsruher U19 – Ingolstadt U19 2:4
11:00Offenbach U19 – Augsburg U19 5:2
11:00Saarbrucken U19 – Walldorf U19 1:2
12:00Furth U19 – Stuttgart U19 1:4
13:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 – Hoffenheim U19 1:2
15:00Darmstadt U19 – Nurnberg U19 2:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00PostponedB. Monchengladbach U19 – Bochum U19 -:-
11:00Dortmund U19 – RW Essen U19 6:0
11:00Dusseldorf U19 – Schalke U19 0:4
11:00Wuppertaler U19 – Duisburg U19 2:1

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:00Mons Calpe – St Josephs 0:5
18:30Lions Gibraltar – Glacis United 3:0

GREECE: Super League

19:30Panathinaikos – Volos 1:1

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki – Group 8

14:00Karavas – Keratsini 2:0

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional – Apertura

19:00Malacateco – Xelaju 2:1
21:05Sanarate – Coban Imperial 1:0
86’Municipal – Deportivo Achuapa 3:1

GUINEA: Ligue 1

17:00Fello Star – Elephant Coleah -:-
17:00Hafia – Flamme Olympique -:-
17:00Horoya – Loubha -:-
17:00Kaloum Star – ASFAG -:-
17:00Satellite – Kamsar -:-

HAITI: Championnat National – Serie de Ouverture

00:00Cosmopolites – Mirebalais -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional – Apertura – 1st Phase

23:00Real de Minas – Olimpia 2:3

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

14:45MTK Budapest – Kisvarda 1:1
17:00Paks – Honved 0:0
19:30Ferencvaros – Ujpest 2:0

IRELAND: Premier Division

18:00Sligo Rovers – Cork City 2:1
20:30Bohemians – Finn Harps 0:2

IRELAND: Division 1

16:00Bray – Galway 0:1
16:00Drogheda – Wexford 2:0

ITALY: Serie A

15:00Atalanta – Sampdoria 1:3
18:00Genoa – Inter 0:2
20:45Lazio – Bologna 2:1

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Monza – Chievo 1:2
14:00Pordenone – Reggina 2:2
14:00Salernitana – Ascoli 1:0
14:00Spal – L.R. Vicenza 3:2
15:00PostponedEntella – Venezia -:-
16:00Pescara – Frosinone 0:2

ITALY: Serie C – Group B

20:45Carpi – Cesena 2:0

ITALY: Serie C – Group C

20:45Virtus Francavilla – Potenza 2:1

ITALY: Serie D – Group G

14:30Latina – Torres 3:0

ITALY: Primavera 1

15:00Lazio U19 – AS Roma U19 0:4

ITALY: Primavera 2

11:00Pisa U19 – Crotone U19 2:2
12:00Monza U19 – Udinese U19 3:2
14:30Chievo U19 – Parma U19 1:3
14:30Cittadella U19 – Verona U19 0:3
14:30Pescara U19 – Frosinone U19 1:0
14:30Pordenone U19 – Venezia U19 2:0
14:30PostponedSpezia U19 – Entella U19 -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

07:00Kashima – Hiroshima 1:0
07:00Nagoya – Vegalta Sendai 1:0
07:00Sapporo – Yokohama 3:0
08:00FC Tokyo – Yokohama M. 0:4
09:00G-Osaka – Kashiwa 2:1
10:00Urawa – C-Osaka 3:1

JAPAN: J2 League

07:00Kanazawa – Okayama 0:0
07:00Montedio Yamagata – Verdy 4:0

JAPAN: J3 League

07:00Toyama – YSCC 3:0

JORDAN: Premier League

17:00Al Ahli – Al Salt 0:3

KOSOVO: Superliga

14:00Drita – Drenica 4:1
14:00FC Besa – Feronikeli 1:1
14:00KF Llapi – Arberia 2:0

KUWAIT: Premier League

16:35Al Arabi – Burgan 0:1
16:35Yarmouk – Al-Fahaheel 0:2
18:50Al Sulaibikhat – Al Salmiya 1:4
18:50Al Tadamon – Al Jahra 0:0

LEBANON: Premier League

14:30Al Sahel – Tadamon 1:0
14:30Safa – Al Akhaa Al Ahli 0:2

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

13:43FK Panevezys – Suduva 2:1pen

MACAO: Elite League

10:00Monte Carlo – Tak Chun Ka I 1:1
12:00Hang Sai – Cheng Fung 0:4

MALTA: Premier League

15:00Senglea Athletics – Tarxien 0:5
19:15Gzira – Zejtun Corinthians 2:1

MALTA: Division 1

19:15Fgura – Mqabba FC 2:2

MEXICO: Liga MX – Apertura

02:30Puebla – Club Leon 1:2
Half TimeQueretaro – Necaxa 0:1

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX – Apertura

19:00Tapatio – Tlaxcala 2:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

00:00Gavilanes de Matamoros – Leones Negros 2 1:0
03:00Alacranes de Durango – Cimarrones de Sonora 2 0:0
19:00Atl. San Luis 2 – Mineros de Fresnillo 1:0
23:00Pioneros – Ciervos -:-
00:00Mazorqueros – Colima FC -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

13:00Codru Lozova – Milsami 1:4
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol – Floresti 5:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

16:30Venlo – Ajax 0:13
18:45Utrecht – Twente 2:1
20:00Zwolle – Willem II 0:0
21:00Heerenveen – FC Emmen 4:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera – Apertura

04:00Esteli – Juventus Managua 3:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 – Apertura

01:00Esteli U20 – Juventus Managua U20 3:1
Half TimeDiriangen U20 – Jalapa U20 1:1

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

16:00Carrick Rangers – Larne 1:2
16:00Dungannon – Warrenpoint 0:2
16:00Glentoran – Glenavon 1:1
16:00Portadown – Coleraine 0:3
18:30Ballymena – Linfield 2:3

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

14:30Shkupi – Sileks 1:0

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

14:30Bregalnica Stip – Rosoman 83 6:1
14:30FK Skopje – FK Korab 1:0
14:30Kadino Skopje – KF Gostivar 3:0
14:30Kozuv Gevgelija – Kit Go Pehchevo 2:1
14:30Ohrid – Teteks 1:0
14:30Osogovo – Plackovica 1:1
14:30Sloga Vinica – Pobeda 2:0
14:30Tikves – Sasa 3:0
14:30Vardari Forino – Veleshta 3:2
14:30Vellazerimi – Drita 3:2

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Start – Sandefjord 0:1
20:30Brann – Stabaek 1:1

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

14:00Asane – KFUM Oslo 1:1
14:00Strommen – Raufoss 3:2
15:30Ham-Kam – Sogndal 2:1
15:30Jerv – Oygarden 4:2
15:30Kongsvinger – Ranheim 1:0
15:30Stjordals Blink – Tromso 4:2
15:30Ull/Kisa – Grorud 2:1

NORWAY: Division 2 – Group 1 – Winners stage

16:00Skeid – Halden 3:1
17:00Tromsdalen – Hodd 3:2

NORWAY: Division 2 – Group 2 – Winners stage

14:00Flekkeroy – Egersunds 1:3
14:00V. Haugesund – Bryne 0:1
16:00Asker – Sotra 2:0

PANAMA: LPF – Clausura

22:00San Francisco – Chiriqui 1:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division – Clausura

00:3012 de Octubre – Diaz 2:1
90+’Sp. Luqueno – River Plate 2:0

PERU: Liga 1 – Clausura

17:30Llacuabamba – Sport Boys 3:0
20:00Carlos Mannucci – Cesar Vallejo 2:3
22:30U. de Deportes – Grau 2:1

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:00Wisla – Podbeskidzie 3:0
17:30Slask Wroclaw – Jagiellonia 1:0
20:00Pogon Szczecin – Legia 0:0

POLAND: Division 2

13:00Elblag – Polkowice 0:3
13:00Garbarnia – Hutnik Krakow 2:1
14:15Skra – GKS Katowice 1:0
18:00KKS Kalisz – S. Rzeszow 0:2
18:00Pruszkow – Pogon Siedlce 1:2

POLAND: III Liga – Group I

11:00Radomsko – Blonianka Blonie 1:3
14:00Biala Piska – Wasilkow 5:1
14:00Huragan Morag – Ursus Warszawa 0:0
14:00Skierniewice – Legionowo 4:2
14:00Zambrow – Swit 1:2
15:00KS Kutno – Concordia Elblag 2:1

POLAND: III Liga – Group II

13:00Kleczew – Przodkowo 0:1
13:00Pomorzanin Torun – Gwardia Koszalin 1:1
14:00Mieszko – Gornik Konin 1:1
14:00Nielba Wagrowiec – Starogard Gdanski 0:2
14:00Unia Janikowo – Chemik Police 2:0
15:00Jarocin – Elana Torun 1:2
15:00Swinoujscie – Gryf Wejherowo 3:1
17:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg – Baltyk Koszalin 2:2

POLAND: III Liga – Group III

14:00Zielona Gora – Zaglebie 2 0:1
14:30Brzeg – Warta Gorzow 0:0
14:30Foto-Higiena Gac – Polonia Bytom 1:5
14:30Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory – Polonia Swidnica 5:0
14:30Legnica 2 – Gornik Z. 2 2:1
14:30Nysa – Piast Zmigrod 1:2
14:30Pawlowice – Goczalkowice Zdroj 1:0
14:30ROW Rybnik – Kluczbork 3:2

POLAND: III Liga – Group IV

14:00Lewart Lubartow – Wolka Pelkinska 2:0
14:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2:2
15:00Podhale Nowy Targ – Hetman Zamosc 1:2
15:00Wisloka Debica – Jutrzenka Giebultow 3:1
18:00Wisla Pulawy – Cracovia 2 4:1

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00Jagiellonia U18 – Lechia Gdansk U18 4:5
12:00Slask U18 – Pogon Szczecin U18 0:5
12:30Cracovia U18 – Gornik Z. U18 1:1

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

16:30Nacional – Ferreira 1:1
19:00Santa Clara – Sporting 1:2
21:30FC Porto – Gil Vicente 1:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

12:00Vizela – Academica 1:3
16:00CD Cova da Piedade – Leixoes 2:0
16:00FC Porto B – Chaves 1:2
16:00Vilafranquense – Casa Pia 2:2
18:00Benfica B – Academico Viseu 0:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

13:00GD Braganca – SC Mirandela 0:1
15:00Sao Martinho – Rio Ave B 1:3
16:00CDC Montalegre – Merelinense 1:0
16:00Paredes – U. Madeira 3:1
16:00Pevidem – Berco 0:3
16:00Vilaverdense – Pedras Salgadas 2:2
17:00Camacha – Vitoria Guimaraes B 0:3
17:00Uniao Almeirim – Caldas 1:3
18:00CD Rabo Peixe – SC Praiense 0:0
22:00Vitoria Setubal – Esperanca de Lagos -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

12:00Maritimo U23 – Portimonense U23 1:0
16:00Rio Ave U23 – Academica U23 1:3

QATAR: QSL

16:30Al Wakra – Al Arabi 2:2
18:45Qatar SC – Umm-Salal 0:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1

13:00UTA Arad – Chindia Targoviste 1:0
18:30Astra – Poli Iasi 4:0
20:45Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe – Din. Bucuresti 2:0

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00Aerostar – Comuna Recea 2:3
10:00ASU Poli Timisoara – CSM Slatina 1:0
10:00Metaloglobus Bucharest – Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2:1
10:00Pandurii – Ripensia Timisoara 1:2
10:00Turnu Magurele – CSM Resita 4:1
10:00Unirea Slobozia – Calarasi 2:2
10:30Concordia – F. Constanta 1:2

RUSSIA: Premier League

13:00Dynamo Moscow – Sochi 3:1
15:30Zenit – Rubin Kazan 1:2
18:00Krasnodar – Spartak Moscow 1:3
18:00Lokomotiv Moscow – R. Volgograd 1:2

RUSSIA: FNL

07:00SKA Khabarovsk – Chertanovo M. 2:0
12:00Krasnodar 2 – D. Bryansk 0:0
13:00Orenburg – Yenisey 1:3
13:00Shinnik Yaroslavl – Tekstilshtik 0:3
14:00Akron Togliatti – Neftekhimik 3:4
15:00Volgar-Astrakhan – Spartak Moscow 2 2:0
16:00FK Chayka – Nizhny Novgorod 1:1
16:00F. Voronezh – FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:1
16:00T. Moscow – Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0
16:00Veles Moscow – Tomsk 0:0
18:00Baltika – Omsk 3:2

RUSSIA: PFL – Group 3

08:00Sakhalin – Krasnyy SGAFKST 4:0
13:00Khimik-Arsenal – Kvant 1:1
13:00Znamya Noginsk – Kaluga 1:1
14:00Salyut-Belgorod – Kursk 3:3
15:00Lipetsk – Vidnoe 7:0
15:00Ryazan – Khimki 2 3:1
16:00Saturn Ramenskoye – F. Voronezh 2 2:0

RUSSIA: Youth League

10:00Ural U19 – CSKA Moscow U19 0:5
12:00Khimki U19 – UOR U19 2:1
12:00Konoplev Academy U19 – Zenit U19 1:5
12:00R. Volgograd U19 – Arsenal Tula U19 0:1
13:00FK Rostov U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19 1:1
13:00Ufa U19 – Rubin Kazan U19 0:1
17:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 – FK Strogino Moscow U19 4:0

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Cailungo – Folgore 0:1
15:00Fiorentino – Pennarossa 0:1
15:00La Fiorita – Faetano 3:0
15:00Tre Fiori – Murata 0:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

16:40Al-Ettifaq – Al Ain 2:1
18:55Al-Fateh – Al-Ittihad FC 2:2

SCOTLAND: Premiership

16:00Kilmarnock – Hibernian 0:1
16:00Motherwell – Ross County 4:0
16:00St Johnstone – Dundee Utd 0:0

SCOTLAND: Championship

16:00Alloa – Dunfermline 1:4
16:00Dundee FC – Morton 1:0
16:00Inverness – Ayr 1:1
16:00Queen of South – Raith 2:5

SCOTLAND: League One

16:00PostponedDumbarton – Clyde -:-
16:00East Fife – Montrose 2:2
16:00Falkirk – Forfar Athletic 1:1
16:00Partick Thistle – Airdrieonians 2:1
16:00Peterhead – Cove Rangers 0:2

SCOTLAND: League Two

16:00Annan – Stranraer 1:1
16:00Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath 0:1
16:00Elgin City – Brechin 3:0
16:00Queen’s Park – Albion Rovers 2:0
16:00Stenhousemuir – Stirling 2:2

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

16:00Berwick – East Kilbride 0:1
16:00Bo’ness United – Caledonian Braves 2:0
16:00Cumbernauld Colts – Edinburgh University 3:0
16:00Gala Fairydean – Civil Service Strollers 3:1
16:00Gretna 2008 – BSC Glasgow 0:3
16:00Kelty Hearts – Dalbeattie Star 2:0
16:00Stirling University – Vale Of Leithen 4:1

SERBIA: Prva Liga

14:30Sloga Kraljevo – Zeleznicar Pancevo 1:1
14:30Sremska Mitrovica – Jagodina 1:1

SINGAPORE: Premier League

11:30Albirex Niigata – Lion City 3:2
11:30Geylang – Balestier Khalsa 2:3

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

17:00Nitra – Michalovce 1:1
17:00Pohronie – Senica 1:2
17:00Ruzomberok – Zilina 2:1
17:00Sered – Z. Moravce-Vrable 1:2
17:00Trnava – Trencin 2:0

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:45Celje – ND Gorica 1:1
18:00Maribor – Koper 1:1

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

15:30Baroka – Maritzburg Utd 2:1
15:30Bloem Celtic – Golden Arrows 1:1
15:30Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi Sundowns 0:3
18:00Cape Town City – Chippa Utd. 1:1
20:15Amazulu – Orlando Pirates 1:1
20:15Supersport Utd – Black Leopards 2:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 – Relegation Group

07:00Seoul – Gangwon 1:1
09:30Incheon – Busan 2:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

06:30Jeonnam – Daejeon 1:2
09:00Asan – Anyang 0:2
09:00Jeju Utd – Suwon City 2:0

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League – Losers stage

07:00Jeonju Citizen – Gyeongju Citizen 1:3
08:00Pyeongtaek Citizen – Chuncheon 2:2
10:00Cheongju – Yangju 2:1

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League – Winners stage

08:00Gimhae – Gangneung 1:0
08:00Gimpo C. – Busan Kyotong 0:1
08:00Hwaseong – Gyeongju KHNP 2:3
08:00Mokpo City – Daejeon Korail 2:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

16:00Barcelona – Real Madrid 1:3
18:30Osasuna – Ath Bilbao 1:0
18:30Sevilla – Eibar 0:1
21:00Atl. Madrid – Betis 2:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

18:15Cartagena – Las Palmas 3:0
18:15Logrones – Lugo 2:3
20:30Almeria – Fuenlabrada 3:0
20:30Castellon – Girona 0:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B – Group 1

18:30Burgos CF – Gijon B 1:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B – Group 2

16:30Alaves B – Arenas Club 2:0
18:30Laredo – Barakaldo 2:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B – Group 3

12:00Villarreal B – Levante B 1:1
18:30Andorra – Espanyol B 2:2
19:00L Hospitalet – Lleida 3:2

SPAIN: Segunda Division B – Group 5

19:30Extremadura UD – Villarrubia 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 3

16:00Racing Santander B – Textil Escudo 2:2
16:00Ribamontan al Mar – Cayon 0:3
17:00Solares – Castro 0:1
17:00UD Samano – CD Barquereno 1:0
18:30Escobedo – Guarnizo 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 4

16:30Tolosa FC – Gernika 0:1
17:00Ariznabarra – Pasaia 1:1
17:00Aurrera Ondarroa – Balmaseda 0:0
17:00Lagun Onak – Santurtzi 0:3
17:00Urgatzi – Beasain 1:0
18:00Durango – Anaitasuna FT 2:2
18:00Urduliz – Basconia 0:0
18:30Somorrostro – SD Deusto 0:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 6

17:00Torrent – Benicarlo 1:1
18:30Acero – Saguntino 0:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 7

16:00Paracuellos Antamira – Rayo Vallecano B 2:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 8

16:00Santa Marta Tormes – Becerril 1:0
16:30PostponedNumancia B – La Granja -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 9

16:30Melilla CD – Motril 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 10

19:00Ceuta – Antoniano -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 11

15:30Mallorca B – Sant Jordi 3:1
16:00Ferriolense – Collerense 1:1
16:00San Rafael – Platges de Calvia -:-
16:00Santa Catalina Atletico – Esporles 2:0
16:30Andratx – Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1:0
16:30Santanyi – Llosetense 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 12

17:30Panaderia – Gran Tarajal 1:0
18:00Las Palmas C – San Fernando 1:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 15

16:00Beti Kozkor – Txantrea -:-
16:00CD Baztan – CD Cantolagua 0:0
16:30Pamplona – Beti Onak -:-
17:00Bidezarra – Fontellas -:-
17:00CD Ardoi – Cirbonero -:-
17:00Lourdes – Pena Azagresa -:-
17:00Valle Egues – AD San Juan 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 16

17:00Agoncillo – Oyonesa -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division – Group 18

18:30Guadalajara – Illescas 0:1

SUDAN: Premier League

19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman – Al-Merreikh -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00Djurgarden – Sirius 4:0
15:00Hacken – Mjallby 2:2

SWEDEN: Superettan

17:30Halmstad – Vasteras SK 2:1
17:30Orgryte – Osters 4:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 – Norra

13:00Orebro Syr. – Karlslunds 1:0
14:00IFK Berga – Brommapojkarna 1:4
14:00Sandvikens – Frej 3:2
14:00Taby – Vasalunds 0:3
17:00Sylvia – Gefle 3:3

SWEDEN: Division 1 – Södra

13:00Qviding – Skovde AIK 3:2
14:00Eskilsminne – Utsiktens 2:1
14:00Karlskrona – Motala 1:2
15:00Assyriska IK – Torns 2:1
15:00Linkoping City – Lunds 3:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 – Norrland – Relegation

13:00Storfors AIK – Sandviks 0:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 – Norra Svealand – Relegation

14:00FC Arlanda – Kungsangens 2:3

SWEDEN: Division 2 – Västra Götaland – Relegation

14:00BK Astrio – Prespa Birlik 4:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 – Södra Svealand – Relegation

13:00Eskilstuna City – Rynninge 0:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 – Norra Götaland – Relegation

14:00Torslanda – Tidaholm IFK 1:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 – Östra Götaland – Relegation

13:00Smedby – IFK Hassleholm 1:3

SWEDEN: Division 2 – Promotion Group

13:00Frolunda – Dalstorps 2:1

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

13:00AIK W – Bollstanas W 5:1
15:00Alvsjo W – Mallbackens W 0:2
15:00Kvarnsvedens W – Sandvikens W 0:0

SWITZERLAND: Super League

19:00Lugano – St. Gallen 1:0
19:00Vaduz – Zurich 1:4

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

17:30Wil – Lausanne Ouchy 0:0
18:00PostponedWinterthur – Chiasso -:-
19:00Aarau – Xamax 3:1
19:00Grasshoppers – Schaffhausen 2:1

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

16:00PostponedBavois – Bellinzona -:-
16:00PostponedBruhl – Koniz -:-
16:00YF Juventus – Black Stars 4:0
16:00Zurich II – Rapperswil 1:4
17:30PostponedYverdon – Breitenrain -:-
18:00Stade Nyonnais – Cham 2:0

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

17:00Echallens – Meyrin 5:2
17:30Lancy – Azzurri Lausanne 4:2
17:30Vevey – Terre Sainte 2:3

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

16:00Baden – Langenthal 3:1
16:00Goldau – Muttenz 2:3
16:00PostponedSolothurn – Schotz -:-
16:00Wohlen – Zug 3:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

16:00Balzers – Thalwil 1:4
16:00Tuggen – Hongg 3:1
16:00Wettswil-Bonstetten – Winterthur II 1:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

13:00Ihefu – Namungo 0:0
15:00Coastal Union – Gwambina 1:1
15:00Kagera Sugar – Mbeya City 1:2

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:45Nakhon Ratchasima – Bangkok Utd 1:1
13:00Samut Prakan City – Suphanburi 1:2
14:00Ratchaburi – Rayong FC 3:0
15:00Port MTI FC – Prachuap 2:1

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:45Udon Thani – Ayutthaya Utd 0:1
13:00Sisaket – Khonkaen Utd. 0:0
14:00Customs Utd – Uthai Thani 1:1
14:00Phrae – Chiangmai FC 1:3
15:00Ranong – Lampang 2:1

TURKEY: Super Lig

15:00Gaziantep – Konyaspor 1:0
18:00Basaksehir – Antalyaspor 5:1
18:00Erzurum BB – Galatasaray 1:2

TURKEY: 1. Lig

12:30Umraniyespor – Altinordu 1:1
18:00Samsunspor – Keciorengucu 4:2

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

13:00Bayburt – Elazigspor 2:0
13:00Kirsehir Belediyespor – Etimesgut 0:0

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

12:00Energetik – Sagadam 0:4
13:00FC Asgabat – Ahal 1:2
13:00Nebitci – Altyn Asyr 1:2
14:00Kopetdag Asgabat – Merw 4:1

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:00Shakhtar Donetsk – Vorskla Poltava 1:1
16:00Dyn. Kyiv – Oleksandriya 1:0
16:00Olimpik Donetsk – Desna 0:2
18:30Lviv – Dnipro-1 1:3

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

11:00Chaika – Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0:0
13:00Dinaz Vyshgorod – Rubikon Kyiv 2:0
13:30Real Pharma – Mykolaiv 2 2:1
14:00Kryvbas 2020 – Balkany 1:0
14:00Nikopol – Peremoga Dnipro 1:1
14:00Uzhhorod – Chernihiv 1:1

UKRAINE: Youth League

10:00Kolos Kovalivka U21 – Minaj U21 0:0
11:00Zorya U21 – Rukh Lviv U21 2:0
12:00Inhulets U21 – Mariupol U21 0:2

URUGUAY: Primera Division – Torneo Intermedio

23:45Cerro Largo – Montevideo City 2:1
19:15Progreso – Plaza Colonia 0:0
21:30Fenix – Boston River 2:0

USA: MLS

03:52Nashville SC – New England Revolution 1:1
22:00Atlanta Utd – DC United 1:2
22:00Inter Miami – Orlando City 2:1

USA: USL League One

19:00Orlando City B – Greenville 1:4
26’Richmond Kickers – Chattanooga Red Wolves 0:0

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

12:30Termez Surkhon – Pakhtakor 0:6
14:30Sogdiana – Navbahor Namangan 1:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division – Second stage

23:00La Guaira – Lara 1:0

VIETNAM: V.League 1 – Championship Group

13:00 Than Quang Ninh – Ho Chi Minh 2:1
14:15 Hanoi FC – Binh Duong 2:1

VIETNAM: V.League 2 – Promotion Group

10:30 An Do-An Giang – Ba Ria Vung Tau 0:0
10:30 Khanh Hoa – Binh Dinh 1:2
12:00 Pho Hien – Binh Phuoc 2:0

WALES: Cymru Premier

18:15 TNS – Haverfordwest 3:2