Betking Prediction Code For Today 14 January 2021

Match Result For Sunday 26th October 2020 By Skyprediction

Spread the love

Sunday Match Result Match Result By Skyprediction

Match Result 26th October 2020 – Here is the result of the entire football matches played on Monday the 26th Day of October 2020.

Make reference to the Livescore

ARMENIA: Premier League
12:30Gandzasar – Urartu 0:2
12:30Lori – Ararat Yerevan 1:0
12:30Shirak Gyumri – Alashkert 1:1
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
10:30Floridsdorfer AC – Austria Vienna II 2:1
10:30Kapfenberg – A. Klagenfurt 1:1
10:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) – A. Lustenau 1:2
14:30Dornbirn – Wacker Innsbruck 0:1
14:30Liefering – Lafnitz 1:0
17:00Grazer – BW Linz 3:1
18:30Amstetten – FC Juniors 3:3
18:30Horn – Vorwarts Steyr 0:0
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
15:00Allerheiligen – Ried (Am) 5:1
15:00Sturm Graz (Am) – WSC Wels 0:1
16:00Stadl Paura – AC Wolfsberger (Am) 0:1
16:00Wels – Vocklamarkt 2:0
16:30SV Spittal – Union Gurten 0:2
17:00SC Weiz – Bad Gleichenberg 3:4
17:00Weindorf St. Anna – Deutschlandsberger 3:0
18:00Gleisdorf – Kalsdorf 2:1
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West – Tyrol
10:30Tirol (Am) – Reichenau 1:0
14:00Kitzbuhel – Telfs 4:1
14:00SV Worgl – Hall 6:1
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West – Vorarlberg
11:30Dornbirner SV – A. Lustenau (Am) 1:3
BAHRAIN: Premier League – Relegation
16:00Bahrain SC – Busaiteen 1:0
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
13:00FC Minsk – Dynamo Brest 1:2
15:00Zhodino – Slutsk 4:1
BELGIUM: Jupiler League
20:45Gent – Genk 1:2
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
19:30PostponedEupen U21 – Genk U21 -:-
19:30PostponedWaasland-Beveren U21 – Gent U21 -:-
20:00Leuven U21 – Anderlecht U21 -:-
20:00Mechelen U21 – St. Liege U21 -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
00:30Botafogo SP – Vitoria 2:1
Half TimeParana – Oeste 1:0
BRAZIL: Serie C
22:00Sao Bento – Criciuma 0:0
Half TimeVila Nova FC – Ferroviario 2:0
BRAZIL: Serie D
23:00Aguia Negra – Vitoria ES 2:1
23:00Mirassol – Portuguesa RJ 1:0
01:00Acreano – Independente 3:3
19:00ABC – Coruripe 0:0
19:30Itabaiana – Vitoria da Conquista 3:2
20:00Alagoinhas – Villa Nova MG 5:0
BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
00:30Sao Paulo – Fortaleza 3:2pen
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U23 – First stage
19:00Coritiba U23 – Bragantino U23 1:4
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
00:00Corinthians U20 – Goias U20 3:1
00:00Palmeiras U20 – Sao Paulo U20 2:1
00:30Atletico-MG U20 – Chapecoense-SC U20 2:0
21:00Sport Recife U20 – Fluminense U20 0:2
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
19:00Nautico W – Sport Recife W 0:3
19:00Vasco W – Atletico-MG W 1:0
19:30Timonense W – Esmac W 0:3
20:00Atletico GO W – Operario FC W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga
16:15Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa 2:0
18:30Etar – Beroe 2:3
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
13:30Ludogorets II – Septemvri Simitli 4:1
CHINA: Super League – 5th-8th places
12:35Hebei – Shandong Luneng 2:2
CHINA: Super League – 9th-16th places
08:30Dalian Pro – Tianjin Teda 0:2
COLOMBIA: Primera A – Apertura
00:05America De Cali – Dep. Pasto 3:2
02:10Ind. Medellin – Dep. Cali 2:3
Half TimeAguilas – Pereira 1:0
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
17:00Millonarios W – Fortaleza W 1:0
21:00La Equidad W – Santa Fe W -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division – Apertura
23:00Alajuelense – Zeledon 0:2
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso – Apertura
23:00Puerto Golfito FC – Municipal Turrialba 2:2
CYPRUS: First Division
17:00Doxa – AEL Limassol 1:2
DENMARK: Superliga
19:00Aalborg – Vejle 1:3
ECUADOR: Liga Pro – Second stage
00:00LDU Portoviejo – Barcelona SC 0:2
65’Guayaquil City – Orense 1:1
ECUADOR: Serie B
19:00Chacaritas – Nueve de Octubre 1:1
EGYPT: Premier League
19:00Zamalek – El Ismaily 3:1
ENGLAND: Premier League
18:30Brighton – West Brom 1:1
21:00Burnley – Tottenham 0:1
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
20:30Stourbridge – Alvechurch 0:0
20:45Hitchin – Royston 0:2
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
20:30Beaconsfield Town – Harrow 1:4
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:00Charlton U23 – Nottingham U23 3:4
14:00Swansea U23 – Birmingham U23 0:3
ENGLAND: FA Cup – Qualification
20:45Bishop’s Stortford – St. Albans 2:0
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
14:00Sunderland U23 – Fulham U23 5:3
15:00Crystal Palace U23 – Wolves U23 2:1
20:00Stoke City U23 – Reading U23 4:1
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
13:30TSK Simferopol – Gvardeyets 1:5
FRANCE: Ligue 2
20:45Sochaux – Amiens 0:2

More on Match Result 26th October 2020

FRANCE: National
18:45Le Mans – Laval 0:0
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
17:00Merani Tbilisi – Dila Gori 0:0
GERMANY: Bundesliga
20:30Bayer Leverkusen – Augsburg 3:1
GERMANY: 3. Liga
19:00Unterhaching – Munich 1860 0:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
19:30Mechtersheim – Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:0
GIBRALTAR: National League
20:30Lincoln Red Imps – Magpies 3:0
GREECE: Super League
18:30Atromitos – Panetolikos 2:0
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional – Apertura
18:00Santa Lucia – Comunicaciones 0:0
HAITI: Championnat National – Serie de Ouverture
23:00Fica – Capoise 0:1
23:00PostponedTempete – Don Bosco -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional – Apertura – 1st Phase
23:00Motagua – Marathon 1:1
02:00Real Espana – Platense 3:2
IRAN: Super Cup
13:00PostponedPersepolis – Tractor -:-
IRAQ: Super League
13:00Al Naft – Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 2:0
13:00Baghdad – Erbil 0:2
16:00Al Talaba – Naft Al Junoob 0:0
ITALY: Serie A
20:45AC Milan – AS Roma 3:3
ITALY: Serie C – Group C
21:00Bari – Catania 4:1
ITALY: Primavera 1
14:30Genoa U19 – Bologna U19 1:2
JORDAN: Premier League
16:00Al-Faisaly Amman – Al Sareeh 1:0
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
08:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan – Kaisar Kyzylorda 3:1
09:00Tobol – K. Almaty 0:4
13:00Kaspij Aktau – Ordabasy 1:2
15:30Okzhetpes – FC Astana 1:5
MALTA: Premier League
17:00Balzan – Hamrun 2:2
21:15Birkirkara – Sliema 1:2
MALTA: Division 1
17:00Zebbug – St. George’s FC 3:0
21:15San Gwann – Pieta Hotspurs 0:0
21:15St. Andrews – Naxxar Lions 0:0
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
18:00Ksar – SNIM 0:2
20:40JAHE – Sahel -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX – Apertura
00:30Guadalajara Chivas – Cruz Azul 0:2
02:06Santos Laguna – Atl. San Luis 2:1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
23:00Cuautla – Inter Playa Del Carmen 2:0
19:00Dongu – Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:4

See more Match Result 26th October 2020

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker
18:45Excelsior – Helmond 4:0
21:00G.A. Eagles – Breda 6:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera – Apertura
01:00Ocotal – Chinandega 1:2
02:00Managua FC – Real Madriz 0:1
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 – Apertura
23:00Managua FC U20 – Real Madriz U20 4:0
PANAMA: LPF – Clausura
23:00Independiente – Alianza 1:1
PARAGUAY: Primera Division – Clausura
00:15Libertad Asuncion – Sol de America 0:2
64’Guarani – Cerro Porteno 0:1
PERU: Liga 1 – Clausura
16:30Carlos Stein – AD Cantolao 2:1
19:00Alianza Huanuco – U. San Martin 0:1
21:30Alianza Lima – Ayacucho 1:2
Half TimeCajamarca – Binacional 0:0
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00Warta Poznan – Gornik Z. 0:1
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
21:15Benfica – Belenenses 2:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
19:30Feirense – Mafra 3:1
PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23
16:00Leixoes U23 – Boavista U23 1:1
QATAR: QSL
15:30Al Sailiya – Al-Gharafa 4:2
17:45Al-Kharitiyath – Al Khor 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 1
20:00FCSB – FC Hermannstadt 5:0
ROMANIA: Liga 2
17:00Mioveni – U. Cluj 0:1
RUSSIA: Premier League
17:00CSKA Moscow – Arsenal Tula 5:1
RUSSIA: PFL – Group 1
16:00Kuban – Spartak Nalchik 2:2
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
15:40Al Adalh – Al Thuqbah 3:0
SERBIA: Super Liga
17:00Metalac – Radnik 1:1
17:00Radnicki Nis – Partizan 1:0
17:00Sp. Subotica – Mladost 1:0
17:00TSC Backa Topola – Cukaricki 0:0

Match Result 26th October 2020

SERBIA: Prva Liga
13:30Graficar Beograd – Buducnost Dobanovci 2:1
13:30IMT Novi Beograd – Trayal Krusevac 0:0
SPAIN: LaLiga
21:00Levante – Celta Vigo 1:1
SPAIN: LaLiga2
18:00Alcorcon – Mallorca 0:2
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
19:00Norrkoping – AIK 2:2
19:00Varbergs – Elfsborg 0:0
SWEDEN: Superettan
19:00Brage – Jonkopings 1:4
19:00Ljungskile – Sundsvall 0:0
19:00Umea FC – GAIS 3:0
SWEDEN: Division 1 – Södra
19:00Trollhattan – Tvaakers 3:4
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
14:00Dodoma Jiji – Tanzania Prisons 0:1
14:00Mtibwa Sugar – Azam 1:0
14:00Simba – Ruvu Shooting 0:1
TURKEY: Super Lig
18:00Denizlispor – Besiktas 2:3
18:00Sivasspor – Rizespor 0:2
TURKEY: 1. Lig
17:00Akhisarspor – Bursaspor 2:1
17:00Boluspor – Menemenspor 0:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga
13:00Hirnyk-Sport – Metalist 1925 3:0
13:00Prykarpattya – Mykolaiv 0:1
13:00Veres-Rivne – Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2:0
14:00Kremin – VPK-Agro 2:0
15:00Volyn Lutsk – Zhytomyr 1:0
17:00Obolon – Krystal 0:1
18:00Ch. Odessa – Nyva Ternopil 1:2
URUGUAY: Segunda Division
19:15Juventud – Cerrito 3:1
21:30Central Esp. – Rocha 3:0
Half TimeSud America – Racing Montevideo 0:1
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
11:00Kokand 1912 – AGMK 1:0
13:00Metallurg Bekabad – Nasaf Qarshi 0:2
VENEZUELA: Primera Division – Second stage
00:00Trujillanos – Yaracuyanos 1:2
02:00Caracas – Zamora 1:0
22:00Monagas – Dep. Tachira 1:2